【the most expensive sex doll】
Crafted by a rogue ex-engineer from Japan’s robotics underground, this lifelike companion features 47 articulating joints, self-warming skin, and an AI trained on 19th-century French poetry. Her price tag includes a designer wardrobe from Milan, a micro-apartment in Tokyo’s Ginza district, and a legal clause that grants her “digital personhood” for tax purposes. Wealthy collectors bid anonymously, but one buyer reportedly insisted on a wedding ceremony. The doll now attends art galas as his “muse,” sipping (and spitting) champagne through a hidden drainage system.
Filters
more
less
Crafted by a rogue ex-engineer from Japan’s robotics underground, this lifelike companion features 47 articulating joints, self-warming skin, and an AI trained on 19th-century French poetry. Her price tag includes a designer wardrobe from Milan, a micro-apartment in Tokyo’s Ginza district, and a legal clause that grants her “digital personhood” for tax purposes. Wealthy collectors bid anonymously, but one buyer reportedly insisted on a wedding ceremony. The doll now attends art galas as his “muse,” sipping (and spitting) champagne through a hidden drainage system.
-
0% OFFSold Out$799.00 -
0% OFFSold Out$799.00 -
0% OFFSold Out$599.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out$599.00 -
0% OFFSold Out$599.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out
US Stock Sex Dolls
-
40% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00$2,099.00 -
41% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00$1,599.00 -
43% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00$1,499.00 -
40% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00$1,999.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $869.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Out
Japanese Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00
White Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,399.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Out
Newest Sex Dolls
-
50% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00$2,199.00 -
40% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00$1,499.00 -
50% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00$1,999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00
Best Sellings
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out
Big Ass Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $869.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $729.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,399.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00
silicone and tpe
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,149.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,149.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00
Male Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,699.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,699.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,399.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,399.00
MILF Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,799.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00
BBW Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00
Black Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $729.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00
Fantasy Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,399.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,339.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,369.00
Shemale Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out
Recently Viewed