【sex doll eyes】
Sex doll eyes are the first thing your customer notices—and the last thing they forget. That’s why we engineered ours differently. Each pair features hand-painted radial irises, naturally wet-looking surfaces, and precision-aligned gaze angles that create genuine eye contact, not an empty stare. Unlike flat, lifeless inserts, our eyes reflect light like real human eyes, shifting subtly under different lighting. The result? An emotional bridge that turns a doll into a presence. Whether she’s looking up at you or meeting your gaze head-on, those eyes hold a response.
Filters
more
less
Sex doll eyes are the first thing your customer notices—and the last thing they forget. That’s why we engineered ours differently. Each pair features hand-painted radial irises, naturally wet-looking surfaces, and precision-aligned gaze angles that create genuine eye contact, not an empty stare. Unlike flat, lifeless inserts, our eyes reflect light like real human eyes, shifting subtly under different lighting. The result? An emotional bridge that turns a doll into a presence. Whether she’s looking up at you or meeting your gaze head-on, those eyes hold a response.
US Stock Sex Dolls
-
40% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00$2,099.00 -
41% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00$1,599.00 -
43% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00$1,499.00 -
40% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00$1,999.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $869.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Out
Japanese Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00
White Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,399.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Out
Newest Sex Dolls
-
50% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00$2,199.00 -
40% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00$1,499.00 -
50% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00$1,999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00
Best Sellings
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out
Big Ass Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $869.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $729.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,399.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00
silicone and tpe
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,149.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,149.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00
Male Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,699.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,699.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,399.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,399.00
MILF Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,799.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00
BBW Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00
Black Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $729.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00
Fantasy Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,399.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,339.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,369.00
Shemale Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out
Recently Viewed