【doggy style sex doll】
The term "doggy style sex doll" isn't just a position preference—it's a manufacturing directive that shapes skeleton design, weight distribution, and even packaging orientation. This abstract dissects how this specific pose has become the unofficial gold standard for testing and marketing sex dolls, driving engineering decisions that casual buyers never consider. The discussion centers on internal skeleton architecture: dolls optimized for doggy style require reinforced hip joints, flexible lumbar spines, and strategically placed center of gravity that prevents tipping during use.
Filters
more
less
The term "doggy style sex doll" isn't just a position preference—it's a manufacturing directive that shapes skeleton design, weight distribution, and even packaging orientation. This abstract dissects how this specific pose has become the unofficial gold standard for testing and marketing sex dolls, driving engineering decisions that casual buyers never consider. The discussion centers on internal skeleton architecture: dolls optimized for doggy style require reinforced hip joints, flexible lumbar spines, and strategically placed center of gravity that prevents tipping during use.
US Stock Sex Dolls
-
40% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00$2,099.00 -
41% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00$1,599.00 -
43% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00$1,499.00 -
40% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00$1,999.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $869.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Out
Japanese Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00
White Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,399.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Out
Newest Sex Dolls
-
50% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00$2,199.00 -
40% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00$1,499.00 -
50% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00$1,999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00
Best Sellings
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out
Big Ass Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $869.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $729.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,399.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00
silicone and tpe
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,149.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,149.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00
Male Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,699.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,699.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,399.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,399.00
MILF Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,799.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00
BBW Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00
Black Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $729.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00
Fantasy Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,399.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,339.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,369.00
Shemale Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out
Recently Viewed