【barbie doll sex and the city】
A playful, satirical take on pop culture fusion, barbie doll sex and the city reimagines iconic TV characters through a stylized, Barbie-inspired aesthetic, featuring exaggerated fashion details, themed accessories, and custom facial sculpts. Made from safe, non-toxic TPE, each doll is hand-finished with vibrant colors and whimsical detailing, prioritizing novelty display over functional realism. Units ship in fully unmarked, neutral packaging with no explicit branding. This collectible serves as a lighthearted tribute for fans, merging parody humor with custom intimate product craftsmanship.
Filters
more
less
A playful, satirical take on pop culture fusion, barbie doll sex and the city reimagines iconic TV characters through a stylized, Barbie-inspired aesthetic, featuring exaggerated fashion details, themed accessories, and custom facial sculpts. Made from safe, non-toxic TPE, each doll is hand-finished with vibrant colors and whimsical detailing, prioritizing novelty display over functional realism. Units ship in fully unmarked, neutral packaging with no explicit branding. This collectible serves as a lighthearted tribute for fans, merging parody humor with custom intimate product craftsmanship.
US Stock Sex Dolls
-
40% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00$2,099.00 -
41% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00$1,599.00 -
43% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00$1,499.00 -
40% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00$1,999.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $869.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Out
Japanese Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00
White Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,399.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Out
Newest Sex Dolls
-
50% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00$2,199.00 -
40% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00$1,499.00 -
50% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00$1,999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00
Best Sellings
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out
Big Ass Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $869.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $729.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,399.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00
silicone and tpe
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,149.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,149.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00
Male Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,699.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,699.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,399.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $849.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,399.00
MILF Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,349.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,799.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00
BBW Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,249.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,049.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00
Black Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $899.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $729.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $799.00
Fantasy Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,399.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $999.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,299.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,339.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,099.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $1,369.00
Shemale Sex Dolls
-
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $2,199.00 -
0% OFFSold Outfrom $949.00 -
0% OFFSold Out -
0% OFFSold Out
Recently Viewed